Resident evil Resident evil apocalypse Star wars movies Terminators are are good too War of the worlds
*Top 10* #1 Band Of Brothers #2 The Chronicles of Riddick #3 Saving Private Ryan #4 S.W.A.T #5 A Man Apart #6 DareDevil #7 Pirates of the Caribbean #8 DreamCatcher #9 Hellboy #10 Final Fantasy All great movies and worth to see!!
Top 10 In No Particluar Order: 1. The Matrix 2. Lord of the Rings : Return Of The King 3. War of the Worlds 4. Dumb and Dumber 5. SAW - I liked the twist at the end lol.. 6. Team America: World Police 7. Unleashed (Best Jet Li flick I think..) 8. Saving Private Ryan 9. Football Factory 10. Ace Ventura 2 lol..
My beautiful list, No particular order... Matrix (Series) LOTR (Series) Mission Impossible Sphere James Bond Harold and Kumar Jay and Silent Bob strike back Dogma Highlanders (all) Advent Child (Not out but Im sure Ill love it) :wub: :wub: :wub: :wub:
I would have to say fight club, reservoir dogs, and godfather, and bring out the dead,. Star wars and night of the living dead. (original)
I really liked the Matrix series. I also like anything with martial arts in it, including Chuck Norris films.
I love anything mel brooks, and Aiplane was a hoot. I love that movie. The money pot was good, Band of brothers, All the Jim Carey movies, he rocks.