1. Prison Break (What happened to it? I haven't seen it in ages!!!!) 2. Family Guy 3. CSI Miami (Only in HD ) 4. Art Mann 5. Anything on Discovery HD
1) Prison Break 2) Lost (haven't seen it in a while, but still lovely.) 3) Wire in the Blood (detective) 4) Top Gear 5) Simpsons could name a few more like South Park/Family Guy, Dalziel&Pascoe/Inspector Lynley/Rebus, and other No offence to Heroes fans, I used to watch it, but it's getting extremely boring..
1. Futurama 2. WWE (SD, Raw, ECW,) 3. To Love-Ru 4. Family guy 5. Simpsons Just for a 6th... George Lopez