bleach ghost in the shell(sac) rorouni kenshin death note............good story, ending was weak any gundam series code geass..........just finished watching, it was amazing, hated ending i like a lot more but cant remember them all right now
1. All Kyoto Animation's productions (Kanon, Clannad, Air, Suzumiya Haruhi no Yuutsu) except Lucky Star. 2. Jigoku Shoujo 3. School Days And pretty much all of the animes in the romance/ecchi/comedy genre...
Death Note though i havent finished it cause i dont know where to get all the episodes. Does anyone know where?
No order just some shows i realy like. Naruto Bleach Death note (just ------in amazing !!!!!!) One piece
1. Bleach 2. Samurai Champloo 3. Death Note 4. Outlaw Star 5. Rurouni Kenshin 6. Trinity Blood 7. Gundam Wing
Gundam Seed Destiny, Death Note, Hikaru no Go...they're about the only series that aren't complete crap imo.